RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
you RUN the place
2200 Carson St., Torrance, California, 90501, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Aidan Roth
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
8
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (19)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (12)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (3 videos)
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2014, 3:45am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 19, 2014 to Sep 20, 2014
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Red Soph XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ramirez, Manuel
10
Sultana
15:47.19
1
2
Chavez, Salvador
10
West Valley
15:47.20
2
3
Paine, David
10
South Torrance
16:05.50
3
4
WARE, JASON
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:10.76
4
5
Birch, Steven
10
Basic
16:10.77
5
6
Mercado, Uriel
10
Sultana
16:15.45
6
7
Moore, Hayden
10
Yucaipa
16:18.89
7
8
Barajas, Adriel
10
Servite
16:21.40
8
9
Chitraroff, Kahlo
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:23.34
9
10
Peveler, Daniel
10
Basic
16:24.12
10
11
Mahr, Joseph
10
Sultana
16:24.38
11
12
Barela, Ray
10
West Valley
16:25.16
12
13
Kawase, Thomas
10
West Torrance
16:26.34
13
14
Adams, Spencer
10
Basic
16:28.82
14
15
Kliszewski, Jared
10
South Torrance
16:30.18
15
16
Board, Blair
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:31.96
16
17
Rodriquez, Joaquin
10
El Dorado (SS)
16:34.12
17
18
Hart, Kyle
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:34.37
18
19
Mills, Brighton
10
Santa Monica
16:36.17
19
20
Rodgers, Noah
10
Yucaipa
16:36.63
20
21
Gonzalez, Daniel
10
Downey
16:37.14
21
22
Strong, Tyler
10
West Torrance
16:37.32
22
23
Holbrook, Michael
10
Servite
16:38.04
23
24
Bosch, Kenton
10
Beckman
16:38.39
24
25
Hulme, David
10
Mater Dei High S
16:39.29
25
26
De La Torre, Carlos
10
Patriot
16:40.36
26
27
Jacobson, Matthew
10
Yucaipa
16:40.93
27
28
Jacinto, Benedict
10
Covina
16:43.37
29
Zapata, Isaac
10
Sultana
16:44.87
28
30
Nieraeth, Aaron
10
West Torrance
16:45.16
29
31
Young, Tyler
10
West Torrance
16:46.15
30
32
Quintero, Austin
10
South Hills
16:47.15
31
33
Poole, Cameron
10
Yucaipa
16:48.17
32
34
gonzalez, daniel
10
Anaheim
16:48.45
33
35
Reed, Anthony
10
Huntington Beach
16:48.68
36
Bernal, Marc
10
West Valley
16:49.86
34
37
Bennett, Ian
10
Servite
16:53.70
35
38
MITRACHE, ANDREI
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
16:58.42
36
39
CASTRO, DAVID
10
Santiago (Garden
16:58.88
37
40
Rodriguez, Mika
10
South Torrance
16:59.02
38
41
Ellis, James
10
Laguna Hills
16:59.30
39
42
moreno, octavio
10
Anaheim
16:59.80
40
43
GARCIA, SAMUEL
10
Santiago (Garden
17:00.00
41
44
Lucariello, Joseph
10
Basic
17:01.46
42
45
Kissman, Jacob
10
Basic
17:02.32
43
46
Wallace, Parker
10
Esperanza
17:03.59
44
47
Flores, Abraham
10
Rosemead
17:03.66
45
48
Ochs, Dallin
10
Yucaipa
17:04.08
46
49
Levin, Spencer
10
Calabasas
17:06.14
47
50
HERNANDEZ, BRYAN
10
Santiago (Garden
17:07.26
48
51
Cunalata, Isaac
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:07.39
49
52
Ruvalcaba, Andrew
10
Covina
17:07.83
53
Board, Blaise
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:09.60
50
54
Copeland, Kelan
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:12.06
51
55
Marsh, Steven
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:12.38
52
56
Pagan, Amery
10
Oak Park
17:14.74
53
57
Roman, Pablo
10
Sultana
17:17.06
54
58
Dimech, Connor
10
South Torrance
17:17.35
55
59
Hussong, Josh
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:17.95
56
60
NICKLES, SAMUEL
10
Santiago (Garden
17:19.05
57
61
Wilch, Jesse
10
Esperanza
17:20.14
58
62
Dixon, Christopher
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:20.15
59
63
Walker, Elliot
10
University Irvin
17:21.34
60
64
TABURIAUX, MARC
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:21.91
61
65
GARVER, KEITH
10
West Torrance
17:22.18
62
66
Chevalier, Sean
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:22.86
63
67
Huang, Brian
10
South Torrance
17:22.91
64
68
Wheeler, Josh
10
Alta Loma
17:23.97
65
69
Matsukubo, Foster
10
Beckman
17:25.14
66
70
Lopez, Miguel
10
Downey
17:26.43
67
71
Raymundo, Carlos
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:29.36
68
72
Ybarra, Anthony
10
Tustin
17:30.38
69
73
CATALAN, JOSE
10
Santiago (Garden
17:30.63
70
74
Tapia, Stephen
10
Chino
17:31.02
71
75
Slaughtenhaupt, Evan
10
El Dorado (SS)
17:32.06
72
76
Morrison, Jacob
10
Sultana
17:33.15
73
77
Alejandrino, David
10
Torrance
17:33.30
74
78
Harvey, John
10
Torrance
17:35.14
75
79
Gilbert, Austin
10
Oak Park
17:35.82
76
80
Renzulli, Ngullen
10
Rosemead
17:39.31
77
81
Seymour, Erik
10
Alta Loma
17:40.69
78
82
Mendez, Luis
10
South Hills
17:40.71
79
83
Kendall, Kobe
10
Patriot
17:42.44
80
84
Mathias, Michael
10
Chino
17:42.96
81
85
Sim, Davis
10
Rowland
17:43.76
82
86
Gutierrez, Sergio
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:44.26
83
87
ARMENTA, JORGE
10
Santiago (Garden
17:44.68
84
88
Green, Parker
10
Oak Park
17:48.84
85
89
Alseth, Adian
10
Santa Monica
17:48.88
86
90
Taylor, Robert
10
South Torrance
17:51.14
87
91
Desai, Harshiel
10
Oak Park
17:51.44
88
92
Perez, Andres
10
Rosemead
17:52.06
89
93
Talbott, Hunter
10
Esperanza
17:52.97
90
94
Vidrio, Carlos
10
Ramona
17:55.54
95
Tamez, Caleb
10
West Valley
17:56.05
91
96
Wilch, Nathan
10
Esperanza
17:56.08
92
97
Cadarette, Zac
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17:56.15
93
98
Ausland, Ryan
10
West Torrance
17:56.53
94
99
Avila, Javier
10
Rosemead
17:59.11
95
100
Miller, Cooper
10
Oak Park
17:59.43
96
101
Medina, Felipe
10
West Valley
17:59.89
97
102
Valdivia, Israel
10
Patriot
17:59.93
98
103
Dias, Jack
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:00.07
104
Schmidt, Valentino
10
Norco
18:00.10
99
105
Holbrook, Matthew
10
Servite
18:00.18
100
106
Ko, Caleb
10
Torrance
18:01.71
101
107
Diaz, Raymond
10
Patriot
18:02.10
102
108
Schaffner, Blake
10
Oak Park
18:03.26
103
109
Poff, Brandon
10
Norco
18:03.78
104
110
VELASCO, SAUL
10
Chino
18:04.63
105
111
Bernal, James
10
Damien
18:05.43
112
Casillas, Anthony
10
Downey
18:06.90
106
113
Yamada, Shotaro
10
South Torrance
18:07.49
107
114
Ku, Daniel
10
Irvine
18:08.06
115
Roth, Aidan
10
Torrance
18:08.38
108
116
MARTINEZ, JUAN
10
Santiago (Garden
18:08.45
109
117
Parada, Nathan
10
Patriot
18:08.84
110
118
Kataoka, Ryo
10
West Torrance
18:09.18
111
119
Lira, Alex
10
Chino
18:09.97
112
120
Fast, Joe
10
Mater Dei High S
18:14.04
113
121
Sacks, Adrian
10
South Hills
18:16.22
114
122
Kim, Justin
10
Irvine
18:17.38
123
Gerlach, Tyler
10
El Dorado (SS)
18:17.78
115
124
Sheatz, Ryan
10
El Dorado (SS)
18:18.58
116
125
Valero, Jorge
10
Sultana
18:19.29
117
126
Serbas, Jon
9
El Camino
18:19.32
127
Guan, Gary
10
Temple City
18:20.00
118
128
LAZARO, DAMIAN
10
Loara
18:20.14
119
129
Washburn, Caleb
10
Burroughs (Ridge
18:20.32
130
Critchett, Nathan
10
South Torrance
18:21.89
131
Suhale, Zayn
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
18:22.28
132
Williams, Gabe
10
Santa Monica
18:22.75
120
133
Matsumoto, Ryoya
10
South Torrance
18:23.04
134
Ishigaki, Satoshi
10
West Torrance
18:23.91
135
Lee, Joshua
10
Irvine
18:24.26
136
ACEVEDO, MARTIN
10
Santiago (Garden
18:24.64
137
Barba Jr, Francisco
10
Beckman
18:25.27
121
138
Soto, Hector
10
Ramona
18:25.44
139
Wenger, Nathan
10
Santa Monica
18:25.88
122
140
GOTHAN, CARLOS
10
El Camino
18:26.16
141
Martino, Connor
10
University Irvin
18:26.95
123
142
Keegan, Connor
10
Murrieta Mesa
18:28.02
143
Bourgeault, Erl-Daniel
10
Downey
18:30.54
124
144
Dunn, Wilson
10
Servite
18:32.81
125
145
Vega, Alexis
10
Loara
18:34.17
126
146
Lau, Shawn
10
Rowland
18:34.93
127
147
Reyes, Joel
10
South Hills
18:35.66
128
148
Ocampo, Isaac
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:36.43
129
149
Nonaka, Riku
10
South Torrance
18:36.93
150
Graciano, Giovanny
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:37.09
130
151
Grissom, Tariq
10
Santa Monica
18:37.49
131
152
Martin, Trevor
10
West Torrance
18:37.68
153
Olson, Zach
10
Yucaipa
18:38.30
132
154
Garcia, Joshua
10
Downey
18:40.67
133
155
Gastelum, Jaime A
10
Bell
18:41.27
156
Yang, Paul
10
Irvine
18:41.43
157
Lam, Richard
10
Rosemead
18:42.00
134
158
Eng, Pacific
10
University Irvin
18:43.75
135
159
Perez, Josemanuel
10
Norco
18:44.27
136
160
Gaw, Kevin
10
Mater Dei High S
18:44.46
137
161
Ruan, Luke
10
University Irvin
18:45.34
138
162
Parra, Giovanny
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:47.86
139
163
Dignan, Zach
10
University Irvin
18:48.09
140
164
Garcia, John
10
Torrance
18:49.08
141
165
DUONG, ANDY
10
Santiago (Garden
18:50.42
166
Sandhu, Justin
10
Mater Dei High S
18:51.62
142
167
Garcia, Erick
10
Fullerton
18:52.09
168
Ramirez, Ryan
10
Torrance
18:52.31
143
169
Jimenez, Angel
10
Santa Ana
18:53.21
170
Ortiz, Christian
10
Patriot
18:53.79
144
171
Ruskowski, Spencer
10
South Torrance
18:54.49
172
Anderson, Grant
10
Mater Dei High S
18:55.25
145
173
Monical, Wayne
9
South Pasadena
18:55.46
146
174
Eckart, Ryan
10
El Dorado (SS)
18:57.02
147
175
Villalobos, Moises
10
Sultana
18:58.55
176
Ramos, Andrew
10
Norco
18:58.92
148
177
Wang, Michael
10
South Hills
18:59.01
149
178
Masciotti, Giovanni
10
South Torrance
18:59.96
179
Wellden, Cameron
10
Servite
19:00.53
150
180
Little, Isaiah
10
Alta Loma
19:01.19
151
181
Choi, William
10
Beckman
19:01.21
152
182
Goda, Joshua
10
Laguna Hills
19:02.05
153
183
Batzer, Mitchell
10
Burroughs (Ridge
19:02.43
184
Garcia, Alexis
10
Fullerton
19:02.76
185
Kim, David
10
Alta Loma
19:02.95
154
186
Keith, Owen
9
South Pasadena
19:04.40
155
187
Fang, Jason
10
Rowland
19:04.68
156
188
Montes, Jesus
10
Loara
19:05.00
157
189
Huynh, Alexander
10
Laguna Hills
19:05.15
158
190
Glover, Luke
10
Marina
19:05.47
191
Gaskins, Sean
10
Calabasas
19:05.53
159
192
Anaya, Salvador
10
Patriot
19:06.38
160
193
Fernandez, Kevin
10
Tustin
19:06.69
161
194
Hwang, Brian
10
Rowland
19:07.21
162
195
Atkisson, Mark
10
El Camino
19:07.92
196
Garcia, Antonio
10
Santa Ana
19:08.28
197
HUNSUCKER, TY
10
Norco
19:09.08
163
198
Boull't, Chris
10
Covina
19:09.60
199
Miller, Joseph
10
Damien
19:09.81
200
Linares, Daniel
10
Mater Dei High S
19:09.86
164
201
Lopez, Nick
10
Yucaipa
19:13.64
165
202
Dubner, Shimon
10
Beverly Hills
19:13.69
166
203
Cate, Luke
10
Alta Loma
19:13.70
167
204
Macofsky, Ben
10
Oak Park
19:13.75
168
205
Dominguez, Cesar
10
Mater Dei High S
19:14.03
169
206
Kalanui, Kenui
10
Yucaipa
19:14.26
207
Han, Grant
10
Temple City
19:14.52
170
208
Miller, Brett
10
University Irvin
19:15.32
171
209
Haeringer, Ludwig
10
Santa Monica
19:17.17
172
210
Garfinkel, Noah
10
Oak Park
19:17.19
211
Harrell, Marus
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:17.70
173
212
Schachter, Jacob
10
Calabasas
19:19.68
174
213
Kim, James
10
Esperanza
19:20.54
175
214
Dela Cruz, Vincent
10
Torrance
19:25.85
176
215
Maxey, Luke
10
Torrance
19:26.57
216
Parker, Ethan
10
Torrance
19:26.85
217
Estrada, Alex
10
Alta Loma
19:27.46
177
218
Cavuoti, Anthony
10
West Torrance
19:28.49
219
Imsande, Cody
10
Laguna Hills
19:29.47
178
220
LaCavera, Derick
10
Beckman
19:29.76
179
221
Zuniga, Carlos
10
El Dorado (SS)
19:30.80
180
222
Gascon, Tyler
10
Torrance
19:31.10
223
Brito, Daniel
10
Tustin
19:31.46
181
224
Shellow, Evan
10
Beckman
19:31.54
182
225
Kato, Hayato
10
University Irvin
19:32.14
183
226
Tapia-Valencia, Jose
10
Ramona
19:32.59
227
Romero, Brandon
10
Tustin
19:32.86
184
228
Nepsa, Elijah
10
Esperanza
19:33.56
185
229
Cruz, Arturo
10
Yucaipa
19:34.43
230
Huang, Daniel
10
Beckman
19:34.54
186
231
Yamada, Griffin
10
South Pasadena
19:34.65
187
232
Chavez, Sergio
10
Loara
19:35.15
188
233
Jarvis, Ryan
10
Servite
19:36.36
189
234
Miller, Eric
10
El Dorado (SS)
19:37.01
190
235
Perez, Fernando
10
Esperanza
19:39.67
191
236
Johnson, Dillon
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:40.31
237
Gomez, Daniel
10
South Hills
19:40.64
192
238
Reynolds, Trevor
10
El Dorado (SS)
19:41.55
239
Kennedy, John
10
Servite
19:42.15
240
Bi, Gareth
10
Temple City
19:42.39
193
241
mach, terry
10
Anaheim
19:42.45
194
242
rivera, david
10
Anaheim
19:44.00
195
243
Joseph, Cameron
10
Laguna Hills
19:44.57
196
244
Lara, Anthony
10
Burroughs (Ridge
19:45.30
245
Dayag, Elisha
10
West Valley
19:46.66
197
246
Quicho, Michael
10
South Torrance
19:48.91
247
Graciano, Matthew
10
Laguna Hills
19:51.38
198
248
Gardetto, Justin
10
Norco
19:51.54
199
249
Cooper, Markus
10
Hawthorne Math &
19:51.69
250
Castellon, Juan
10
Patriot
19:53.66
251
Scruggs, Pilan
10
University Irvin
19:53.76
252
Tholander, Thor
10
Yucaipa
19:56.95
253
Bullard, Ryan
10
El Camino
19:57.96
254
Caylor, Andrew
10
Laguna Hills
19:59.70
200
255
Smith, Cameron
10
Beverly Hills
20:00.20
201
256
Rodriguez, Christian
10
Patriot
20:01.68
257
Shapen, Parker
10
Esperanza
20:01.77
258
Leal, Rodrigo
10
Laguna Hills
20:02.02
259
Edwards, Heron
10
University Irvin
20:02.04
260
Perfetti, Jordi
10
Huntington Beach
20:02.44
261
Osorio, Ramses
10
Laguna Hills
20:02.99
262
Han, Issac
10
Rowland
20:06.65
202
263
Garcia, Andrew
10
Patriot
20:07.43
264
Merritt, Shaun
10
Oak Park
20:09.05
265
Dunn, Hunter
10
Marina
20:09.87
266
Joseph, Charles
10
Laguna Hills
20:12.44
267
Elwood, Tiger
10
Trabuco Hills TF
20:12.65
268
Delgado, Matthew
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:12.72
203
269
Ziegler, Robert
10
Oak Park
20:13.68
270
Tolentino, Mathew
10
Oak Park
20:14.27
271
Antonio, Nunez
10
Bell
20:14.35
272
Sanchez, Alfonso
10
Loara
20:14.36
204
273
Angotti, Ben
10
Fullerton
20:15.49
274
Segal, Jeremy
10
Beverly Hills
20:16.38
205
275
Guzman, Juan
10
Patriot
20:16.89
276
Han, Justin
10
Beckman
20:17.44
277
Hanhart, JB
10
South Torrance
20:18.67
278
Little, John
10
South Torrance
20:18.79
279
CERRANO, RUDY
10
Santiago (Garden
20:19.43
280
CAISERO, JAVIER
10
Santiago (Garden
20:21.59
281
CASTRO, ANTHONY
10
Santiago (Garden
20:21.92
282
alvarado, cristian
10
Anaheim
20:23.32
206
283
Solorio, Arturo
10
South Torrance
20:23.83
284
Khe, Chris
10
South Torrance
20:24.37
285
Maier, Martin
10
Alta Loma
20:25.10
207
286
Shaw, David
10
University Irvin
20:25.81
287
TRAN, DOANH
10
Loara
20:27.80
208
288
GUAN, ELTON
10
Temple City
20:29.11
209
289
Tesfai, Joseph
10
Beverly Hills
20:34.56
210
290
Ortiz, Christopher
10
Patriot
20:35.07
291
Mizrahi, Eytan
10
Beverly Hills
20:35.96
211
292
Nguyen, Nathan
10
South Hills
20:42.83
212
293
Gatz, Franklin
10
Torrance
20:43.10
294
Torres, Marco
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:44.92
295
Asher, Michael
10
Oak Park
20:49.01
296
Walden, Nicholas
10
Torrance
20:49.81
297
Trenda, Samuel
10
Chino
20:49.93
213
298
Balsano, Colby
10
Alta Loma
20:52.41
299
Rodriguez, Ramiro
10
Hawthorne Math &
20:54.12
300
minero, alex
10
Anaheim
20:54.63
214
301
Tak, Alec
10
Beckman
20:54.86
302
Johnson, Koa
10
Calabasas
20:56.24
215
303
Boss, Tyler
10
Oak Park
21:00.35
304
Mac, Kyle
10
Temple City
21:02.87
216
305
Chow, Mrcus
10
West Torrance
21:07.62
306
CUBIAS, MARCOS
10
Santiago (Garden
21:11.56
307
Shadburn, Matt
10
Servite
21:12.07
308
Rubio, Richard
10
South Hills
21:12.90
309
Xu, Lawrence
10
University Irvin
21:14.14
310
Aryan, Ghazi
10
West Torrance
21:19.08
311
Mortensen, Jess
10
Murrieta Mesa
21:20.30
312
Vitale, Jakob
10
Santa Monica
21:23.88
217
313
Sakata, Joseph
10
South Torrance
21:27.47
314
Sung, Sehyun
12
West Torrance
21:28.56
315
Chan, Kory
10
Temple City
21:29.06
218
316
Oh, Chris
10
Torrance
21:31.07
317
Johnson, Kevin
10
South Torrance
21:33.91
318
Hagerott, Cameron
10
Beckman
21:35.81
319
Pruitt, Tyler
10
Burroughs (Ridge
21:36.97
320
Ataka, Makoto
10
South Torrance
21:39.20
321
Robert, Anthony
10
Esperanza
21:41.13
322
Guzman, Angel
10
Laguna Hills
21:43.48
323
Niemann, Dakota
10
University Irvin
21:45.76
324
Santos, Saul
10
Tustin
21:45.91
219
325
Schwantner, Colin
10
South Pasadena
21:48.36
220
326
Rodriguez, Troy
10
Norco
21:51.11
221
327
Bento, Austin
10
Damien
21:52.62
328
Ramirez, Steve
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:58.93
329
Toohey, Grant
10
Murrieta Mesa
21:59.31
330
Boudaie, Aaron
12
Beverly Hills
22:00.15
222
331
Rosas, Damian
10
Chino
22:00.34
223
332
Cecil, Jim
10
Chino
22:00.60
224
333
Togtokhbayar, Tenuujin
10
Torrance
22:01.01
334
Haddad, Spencer
10
Diamond Ranch
22:02.51
335
Fair, Justin
10
University Irvin
22:03.14
336
Jimenez, Alex
10
Chino
22:04.39
337
Burandt, Logan
10
Murrieta Mesa
22:07.85
338
Melton, Andrew
10
Marina
22:08.12
339
Luis M, Perez
10
Bell
22:09.76
340
Walker, Forest
10
West Torrance
22:24.90
341
Velazquez, Rodrigo
10
Tustin
22:26.98
225
342
Nguyen, Mason
10
Tustin
22:27.70
226
343
Owchar, Alex
10
Damien
22:36.62
344
Mcauliff, Cole
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22:43.85
345
Zhou, Randy
10
South Pasadena
22:44.52
227
346
minero, gus
10
Anaheim
22:44.76
228
347
Bratley, Darren
10
South Hills
22:49.07
348
Ralph, Alec
10
Huntington Beach
22:49.75
349
LARUE, MATTHEW
10
West Torrance
22:50.39
350
UNDERWOOD, JUSTIN
10
Calabasas
22:51.50
229
351
Rosenbach, Jason
10
Santa Monica
22:53.83
352
Movich, Josh
10
Oak Park
23:05.85
353
Antich, Jack
9
Santa Monica
23:06.03
354
Moreno, Dominic
10
Esperanza
23:09.54
355
Tucto, Hector
10
Trabuco Hills TF
23:10.64
356
Sotelo, Martin
10
Laguna Hills
23:11.86
357
Gonzalez, Jordan
10
Calabasas
23:11.89
230
358
Alvarenga, Gerson
10
Chino
23:13.16
359
Fallejo, Andrew
10
South Hills
23:46.47
360
Julio, Mena Bernal
12
Bell
23:46.85
361
Lambert, Joshua
10
University Irvin
23:51.57
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Beaumont's Andres Vizcarra -- Boys Rated Race Winner 2014 Wo
Boys Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 34) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Blue Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 38) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Blue Senior 3 Mile Run XC (Race 40) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 36) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 42) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 44) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Doug Speck Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 52) - Woodbridge Cros
Boys Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 27) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Gold Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 31) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 33) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 29) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 45) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 47) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Boys Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 25) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Boys Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 10) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys Red Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 14) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 16) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 12) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Boys Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 18) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 20) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 50) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Boys White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 3) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Boys White Junior 3 Mile XC (Race 7) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Senior 3 Mile XC (Race 9) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Boys White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 5) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Boys White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 21) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 23) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Boys White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 1) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Brea-Olinda's Austin Tamagno, Male Athlete of the Meet - Woo
Desert Vista's Dani Jones -- Girls Sweepstakes Runner-up 201
Girls Blue Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 30) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Blue JV 3 Mile XC (Race 28) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Blue Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 32) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Blue Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 46) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Blue Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 48) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Bob Day Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC (Race 51) - Woodbridge Cross
Girls Gold Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 37) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls Gold JV 3 Mile XC (Race 35) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Gold Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 39) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cl
Girls Gold Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 41) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 43) - Woodbridge Cross Count
Girls Gold/Blue Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 26) - Woodbridge Cross Cou
Girls Red Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 6) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls Red JV 3 Mile XC (Race 4) - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Red Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 8) - Woodbridge Cross Country Clas
Girls Red Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 22) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Red Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 24) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC (Race 49) - Woodbridge Cross Countr
Girls White Frosh 3 Mile XC (Race 13) - Woodbridge Cross Country
Girls White JV 3 Mile XC (Race 11) - Woodbridge Cross Country Cla
Girls White Soph 3 Mile XC (Race 15) - Woodbridge Cross Country C
Girls White Varsity-A 3 Mile XC (Race 17) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White Varsity-B 3 Mile XC (Race 19) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Girls White/Red Novice 3 Mile XC (Race 2) - Woodbridge Cross Coun
Great Oak's Destiny Collins, Female Athlete of the Meet - Wo
San Clemente's Kelsey Carroll -- Girls Rated Race Winner 201
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Boys JV Divisions 1 and 2 (Large and XL) 5k XC - Clovis XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2018
2
2016
11
2015
31
6
2014
55
9
2013
49
12
2012
16
12
2011
22
9
2010
9
7
2009
6
3
2008
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!