RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
you RUN the place
2200 Carson St., Torrance, California, 90501, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Harry Bragg
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (19)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (12)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 25th 2015, 4:48pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division III Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marquez, Christian
9
Loara
16:40.0
2
Johnson, Hayden
9
South Torrance
16:49.5
3
Fitzpatrick, Liam
9
West Torrance
16:50.8
4
Ipcizade, Bailey
9
Beckman
16:51.8
5
Alexander, Zack
9
Alta Loma
16:53.4
6
Bock, Joon Hee
9
West Torrance
16:57.1
7
Gonzalez, Christian
9
Santiago (Garden
17:00.6
8
Casillas, Richard
9
Downey
17:04.9
9
Soriano, Brian
9
Santa Ana
17:07.3
10
Elwood, Lucas
9
Fountain Hills
17:14.8
11
Alvarez, Daniel
9
Patriot
17:16.2
12
Sanchez, Jacob
9
El Dorado (SS)
17:17.6
13
Tsuchiyama, Daniel
9
Irvine
17:19.6
14
Taylor, Jack
9
Santa Monica
17:21.2
15
Gozanlez, Anthony
9
Godinez Fundamen
17:21.7
16
Raman, Shrayes
9
Santa Monica
17:22.9
17
Sarinana, Manuel
9
Santa Ana
17:23.6
18
Pavloff, Chris
9
Marina
17:23.6
19
Rodriguez, Blake
9
Yucaipa
17:29.1
20
Ramos, Daniel
9
Redlands East Va
17:29.2
21
Abdala, Daniel
9
Alta Loma
17:29.9
22
Barnett, Matthew
9
Redlands East Va
17:30.2
23
Muto, Ryan
9
Beckman
17:32.7
24
Orduno, George
9
South Torrance
17:33.4
25
Griffin, Gerald
9
Yucaipa
17:34.0
26
Gonsalves, Dryden
9
Alta Loma
17:34.6
27
Perez, Aaron
9
Indio
17:35.0
28
Saba, Adam
9
Mater Dei High S
17:36.9
29
Chitraroff, Micah
9
Murrieta Mesa
17:37.5
30
Anis, Abhishek Nisha
9
University Irvin
17:45.1
31
Cannesson, Elias
9
University Irvin
17:45.9
32
Sanchez, Michael
9
Anaheim
17:46.8
33
Santiago, Eymard
9
Santiago (Garden
17:49.2
34
Avarell, Aiden
9
Yucaipa
17:49.4
35
Barrera, Ivan
9
Ramona
17:53.8
36
Flechner, Hayden
9
Beckman
17:54.8
37
NG, Jonah
9
West Torrance
17:56.3
38
Komori, Jumpei
9
West Torrance
17:57.8
39
Munoz, Marcos
9
Santiago (Garden
17:58.0
40
Blum, Zane
9
Redlands East Va
17:59.1
41
Osuna, Alberto
9
El Camino
18:00.7
42
Garcia, Gabriel
9
Elsinore
18:01.4
43
Gambill, Justin
9
Beckman
18:01.9
44
Orejana, Adrian
9
South Torrance
18:02.1
45
Lazo, Joseph
9
Servite
18:03.2
46
Aleman, Jesus
9
Santa Ana
18:03.2
47
Alcantar, Kyle
9
West Valley
18:03.9
48
Sanchez, Omar
9
Yucaipa
18:05.5
49
Baeza, Edgar
9
Santa Ana
18:07.0
50
Gonzalez, Ben
9
Redlands East Va
18:07.3
51
Lopez, Ruben
9
Rosemead
18:07.3
52
Ahn, Augustine
9
West Torrance
18:08.6
53
Brower, Cyrus
9
University Irvin
18:08.9
54
Nieraeth, Jeremy
9
West Torrance
18:09.8
55
Mendez, Peter
9
Santa Ana
18:10.1
56
Laveaga, Joshua
9
West Torrance
18:10.1
57
Ganly, Isaac
9
Yucaipa
18:10.5
58
Schaal, Kyle
9
University Irvin
18:10.8
59
Garcia, Jacob
9
Covina
18:12.2
60
Burke, Tyler
9
Yucaipa
18:13.4
61
Martinez, Victor
9
Elsinore
18:14.4
62
Vega, Jose
9
Santiago (Garden
18:14.9
63
Creason, Cade
9
Oak Park
18:17.3
64
Carney, Jared
9
Yucaipa
18:18.8
65
Remele, Frank
9
Tustin
18:19.8
66
Lee, Matthew
9
West Torrance
18:21.2
67
Fackrell, Max
9
Pasadena
18:21.7
68
Ruiz, Benny
9
Rosemead
18:22.2
69
Lee, Soowan
9
Beckman
18:22.7
70
Meek, Kadin
9
Yucaipa
18:23.2
71
Contreras, Jeremy
9
Patriot
18:24.5
72
Delgleize, Noah
9
Marina
18:26.0
73
Reid, Sherman
9
Marina
18:26.5
74
Rehman, Aamir
9
Santa Monica
18:26.7
75
Moss, Daniel
9
Marina
18:27.8
76
Lemay, Tyler
9
Irvine
18:29.0
77
Palafox, Christian
9
Chino
18:29.3
78
Amano, Jake
9
West Torrance
18:30.0
79
Lagunas, David
9
Beckman
18:30.4
80
Lozano, Joseph
9
Ramona
18:30.7
81
Angle, Jordan
9
Elsinore
18:31.3
82
Campbell, Broderick
9
Servite
18:31.5
83
Lopez, Nathan
9
Patriot
18:32.2
84
Bravo, Esahi
9
Indio
18:32.3
85
Gonzalez, Dominic
9
Patriot
18:32.8
86
Lee, Caleb Luke
9
Beckman
18:32.9
87
Keddie, Cody
9
Yucaipa
18:33.0
88
Faries, Nick
9
Santa Monica
18:33.3
89
Cobaxin, Donovan
9
Santiago (Garden
18:34.0
90
Burdick, Blake
9
Beckman
18:34.1
91
Tran, Anthony
9
Marina
18:34.2
92
Tran, Joseph
9
Mater Dei High S
18:34.5
93
Nguyen, Aiden
9
Murrieta Mesa
18:34.8
94
McBride, Sean
9
Yucaipa
18:36.1
95
Buck, Jarrod
9
Yucaipa
18:39.8
96
Garcia, Adan
9
Godinez Fundamen
18:40.0
97
Lilly, Joey
9
West Valley
18:40.5
98
Kammerman, Sam
9
University Irvin
18:40.7
99
Cox, Zane
9
Esperanza
18:40.8
100
Reyes, Adam
9
Santa Monica
18:40.8
101
Betin, Javier
9
Loara
18:40.9
102
Bragg, Harry
9
Torrance
18:41.8
103
Seme, Dagim
9
Durango
18:43.5
104
Alderete, Alejandro
9
Servite
18:44.8
105
Carachure, Hubert
9
Santiago (Garden
18:45.3
106
Gallo, Brandon
9
West Torrance
18:47.0
107
Hettinger, Joseph
9
West Torrance
18:47.3
108
Koshi, Jordan
9
West Torrance
18:47.4
109
Green, Mackenzie
9
Yucaipa
18:47.9
110
Welch, John
9
Esperanza
18:48.3
111
Rowe, Cody
9
Murrieta Mesa
18:48.9
112
Burns, William
9
Servite
18:49.0
113
Ramirez, Adrian
9
Indio
18:50.5
114
Velasquez, Isaiah
9
Murrieta Mesa
18:52.6
115
Enciso, Oscar
9
Sultana
18:52.6
116
Nagano, Masaru
9
West Torrance
18:54.2
117
Huang, Connor
9
Torrance
18:56.5
118
Hertz, Kohl
9
University Irvin
18:56.9
119
Chan, Gregory
9
South Torrance
18:58.1
120
Freeman, Jake
9
Oak Park
18:59.1
121
Johnson, Tyler
9
El Dorado (SS)
19:00.1
122
Acevedo, Steven
9
Rosemead
19:00.1
123
Hansen, Isaiah
9
Burroughs (Ridge
19:00.9
124
Miyazaki, Seiya
9
Torrance
19:05.5
125
Soliman, Justin
9
University Irvin
19:06.1
126
Winn, Joel
9
Yucaipa
19:06.1
127
Boze, Josh
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:06.4
128
Fernandez, Francisco
9
University Irvin
19:07.2
129
Sanchez, Moises
9
Santiago (Garden
19:08.4
130
Trozzi, Vernon
9
Sultana
19:09.5
131
Clavijo, Jose
9
Santa Ana
19:10.1
132
Castrejon, Jose
9
San Jacinto
19:12.6
133
Barber, Austin
9
El Dorado (SS)
19:14.3
134
Poon, Sam
9
St. Francis
19:15.6
135
Smith, Rickey
9
Yucaipa
19:15.9
136
Stenger, John
9
Durango
19:16.3
137
Herrera, Cruz
9
Durango
19:16.4
138
Arroyo, Jesus
9
Santiago (Garden
19:17.4
139
Crockett, Conner
9
Marina
19:17.6
140
Kim, IL Joon
9
West Torrance
19:18.0
141
Hoffmeyer, Trenton
9
Mater Dei High S
19:18.1
142
Berry, Adam
9
Temple City
19:19.4
143
Dorado, Andrew
9
Esperanza
19:19.7
144
Sepulveda, Matthew
9
Alta Loma
19:20.7
145
Kato, Quinn
9
South Torrance
19:21.2
146
Mondragon, Ray
9
Indio
19:21.9
147
Perez, Javier
9
Godinez Fundamen
19:22.1
148
Garza, Noah
9
Yucaipa
19:22.7
149
Marler, Samuel
9
Burroughs (Ridge
19:22.9
150
Nunez, Alexis
9
Santiago (Garden
19:22.9
151
Tseng, Ty
9
Irvine
19:23.9
152
Moore, Spencer
9
Laguna Hills
19:24.7
153
Ngo, Vincent
9
Irvine
19:25.2
154
Atkinson, Nicholas
9
West Torrance
19:25.2
155
Eguchi, Christopher
9
Torrance
19:26.8
156
Tapia, Rodrigo
9
Santa Ana
19:27.2
157
Molotla, Noel
9
Tustin
19:27.5
158
Lee, Aaron
9
South Torrance
19:28.3
159
Bennett, Patrick
9
El Dorado (SS)
19:28.6
160
Zarate, Jorge
9
Downey
19:28.9
161
Choi, Yunsik
9
El Dorado (SS)
19:28.9
162
Bonecutter, Luke
9
Laguna Hills
19:29.5
163
James, Cameron
9
Elsinore
19:29.8
164
Byers, Cody
9
Irvine
19:30.1
165
Norris, Chance
9
Marina
19:30.6
166
Stinsmuehlen, Owen
9
Santa Monica
19:31.3
167
Raynor, Jason
9
Alta Loma
19:31.6
168
Gwilliam, Kimball
9
Queen Creek
19:32.1
169
Tessier, Kevin
9
Damien
19:32.2
170
Kurek, Quinn
9
South Torrance
19:32.2
171
Ibarra, Alex
9
Covina
19:33.3
172
Junaidean, Yaseen
9
Torrance
19:33.4
173
Enriquez, Matthew
9
Downey
19:34.0
174
Mungola, Roman
9
Loara
19:34.1
175
Selikovitz, Aaron
9
Beverly Hills
19:34.5
176
Selikovitz, Jake
9
Beverly Hills
19:35.1
177
Sanchez, Esteban
9
St. Francis
19:36.1
178
Barrios, Fernando
9
Anaheim
19:36.7
179
Hagen, Trevor
9
Yucaipa
19:36.8
180
Velazquez, Jovany
9
Santa Ana
19:37.0
181
Trejo, Marcus
9
Elsinore
19:37.1
182
Beltran, Diego
9
Downey
19:38.2
183
Erickson, Josh
9
Esperanza
19:38.9
184
Mondragon, Matthew
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:39.7
185
Landaverde, Jared
9
Mater Dei High S
19:40.5
186
Arthur, Kyten
9
West Torrance
19:41.3
187
Francisco, Austin
9
South Torrance
19:41.4
188
Vuong, Billy
9
Rosemead
19:41.6
189
Castillo, Emmanuel
9
Santiago (Garden
19:42.0
190
Arredondo, Eduardo
9
Torrance
19:44.5
191
Jacobo, Emiliano
9
Downey
19:46.1
192
Pantula, Adarsh
9
Irvine
19:46.2
193
Bienstock, Jeffery
9
University Irvin
19:47.3
194
Irwin, Grayson
9
Oak Park
19:48.7
195
Shaw, Michael
9
South Torrance
19:50.2
196
Edgar, Lorenzo
9
St. Francis
19:50.5
197
Solomon, Max
9
University Irvin
19:51.8
198
Vu, Tristan
9
Beckman
19:52.0
199
Clarke, Jachin
9
El Camino
19:52.3
200
McManus, Sean
9
Elsinore
19:53.1
201
Hue, Ethan
9
Irvine
19:53.7
202
Pearson, Ryan
9
St. Francis
19:53.7
203
Chung, Aaron
9
West Torrance
19:54.1
204
McConville, Eoin
9
St. Francis
19:55.4
205
McCarthy, Joseph
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:55.7
206
Tolchinsky, Justin
9
Oak Park
19:56.0
207
Vargas, Richard
9
Anaheim
19:56.2
208
Sober, Michael
9
Elsinore
19:56.2
209
Roth, Joseph
9
Torrance
19:57.0
210
Dommes, Gabriel
9
El Modena
19:57.3
211
Carrera, Kevin
9
Santa Ana
19:58.3
212
Park, Sean (seong)
9
Torrance
19:59.7
213
Tinti, Jason
9
West Torrance
20:00.5
214
Taylor, Ryan
9
South Torrance
20:01.0
215
Wall, John
9
Yucaipa
20:01.6
216
Arney, Jordan
9
Santa Monica
20:01.7
217
Camarillo, Gabriel
9
Anaheim
20:02.2
218
Yi, Louis
9
Oak Park
20:02.9
219
Chen, Allen
12
Temple City
20:04.2
220
Panganiban, Ryan
9
South Torrance
20:04.4
221
Phe, Patrick
9
Rosemead
20:05.5
222
Sebastian, Ortiz
9
Servite
20:06.7
223
Jensen, Kevin
9
Redlands East Va
20:07.8
224
Moreno, Ruben
9
Patriot
20:08.2
225
Duque, Aliver
9
Anaheim
20:08.9
226
Vitellaro, Joey
9
Fountain Hills
20:10.5
227
Wang, Michael
9
Irvine
20:11.4
228
Yang, Tyler
9
West Torrance
20:11.4
229
Serna, Anthony
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:11.4
230
Risco, Travis
9
Murrieta Mesa
20:11.7
231
Sanson, Jesse
9
Downey
20:12.1
232
Flores, Zach
9
West Valley
20:12.4
233
Ly, Alvin
9
Rosemead
20:12.5
234
Valerio, Aris
9
Murrieta Mesa
20:12.6
235
Soto, Joseph
9
Esperanza
20:12.9
236
Kipper, Jarad
9
Irvine
20:13.3
237
Bavaro, Jacob
9
Durango
20:14.0
238
Ratoviz, Ori
9
Oak Park
20:14.4
239
Nielsen, Cannon
9
Pasadena
20:14.5
240
Desu, Dhanvi
9
University Irvin
20:14.7
241
Olsen, Ethan
9
Redlands East Va
20:15.3
242
Moretti, Nick
9
Yucaipa
20:15.7
243
Manning, Sullivan
9
Mater Dei High S
20:16.2
244
Praiser, Evan
9
University Irvin
20:16.6
245
Adier, Stefan
9
El Camino
20:16.7
246
Sherb, Kenny
9
El Dorado (SS)
20:17.4
247
Avila, Timothy
9
Torrance
20:18.3
248
Gracian, Cyrus
9
Covina
20:18.6
249
YE, Junjie
9
West Torrance
20:18.9
250
Kurtz, Cody
9
Burroughs (Ridge
20:19.1
251
Lupiana, Brian
9
West Torrance
20:20.7
252
Giolas, Dylan
9
University Irvin
20:20.9
253
Luke, Logan
9
Torrance
20:21.1
254
Morales, Alexander
9
Santa Ana
20:22.0
255
Lopez, Diego
9
University Irvin
20:23.0
256
Kim, Maxwell
9
Beverly Hills
20:24.2
257
Robbin, Wael
9
Murrieta Mesa
20:27.5
258
Ralph, Isaiah
9
El Camino
20:28.3
259
Lopez, Nicholas
9
Sultana
20:30.0
260
Sandoval, Nick
9
Murrieta Mesa
20:30.9
261
Mills, Mica
9
El Camino
20:31.0
262
Phan, Tristan
9
Irvine
20:31.4
263
Luvianos, Giancarlo
9
Irvine
20:31.5
264
Corralejo, Gustavo
9
Godinez Fundamen
20:32.5
265
Nguyen, Phillip
9
El Modena
20:32.5
266
Cizma, Jackson
9
West Torrance
20:33.3
267
Valine, Mitchell
9
St. Francis
20:36.7
268
Martinez, Gilbert
9
El Camino
20:36.9
269
Wilson, Bennet
9
Torrance
20:37.7
270
Morimoto, Justin
9
South Torrance
20:38.1
271
Zabala, Jude
9
Mater Dei High S
20:38.7
272
Hong, Preston
9
University Irvin
20:42.0
273
Leal, Jacob
9
Anaheim
20:42.3
274
Evans, Colin
9
Redlands East Va
20:44.1
275
Chung, Hongkyun
9
Beckman
20:44.3
276
Feuerborn, Charles
9
University Irvin
20:44.5
277
Marquez, Jaden
9
Mater Dei High S
20:45.9
278
Necochea, Gustavo
9
Irvine
20:47.6
279
Romero, Nicasio
9
Redlands East Va
20:47.7
280
Cline, Tyler
9
Patriot
20:51.5
281
Batra, Arjun
9
Beverly Hills
20:52.7
282
Gomez, Antonio
9
Patriot
20:53.1
283
Torrance, Elliot
9
Torrance
20:53.5
284
Lockwood, Taylor
9
Redlands East Va
20:55.2
285
Gullo, Damian
9
Laguna Hills
20:55.9
286
Raithatha, Jay
9
Temple City
20:56.2
287
Romanowski, Chris
9
West Valley
20:57.4
288
Lee, Calvin
9
University Irvin
20:57.9
289
Cuellar, Nestor
9
Anaheim
21:00.3
290
Levy, Neev
9
Oak Park
21:00.3
291
Garibay, Gustavo
9
Downey
21:00.4
292
Angulo, Chris
9
Sultana
21:00.9
293
Santonil, Reese
9
Torrance
21:01.9
294
Noorvash, Brandon
9
Beverly Hills
21:03.0
295
Escumilla, Ariel
9
Santiago (Garden
21:03.2
296
Mendoza, Anthoy
9
Ramona
21:04.8
297
Field, Weston
9
Oak Park
21:04.8
298
Miller, Nikai
9
West Torrance
21:05.4
299
Ward, Liam
9
Servite
21:05.8
300
Wakimoto, Troy
9
South Torrance
21:06.9
301
Tuccinardi, Michael
9
West Torrance
21:07.1
302
Ahmed, Yaseen
9
Loara
21:07.3
303
Ta, William
9
Temple City
21:07.9
304
Lawton, Jeffrey
9
El Dorado (SS)
21:08.9
305
Bolton, Ryan
9
El Modena
21:10.8
306
Lopez, Jonathan
9
Patriot
21:11.5
307
Corpus, Oliver
9
University Irvin
21:12.7
308
Herrera, Israel
9
Tustin
21:16.1
309
Brooks, Broderick
9
Queen Creek
21:16.3
310
Moran, Noah
9
Pasadena
21:17.0
311
Zollinger, Kento
9
University Irvin
21:17.4
312
Nyi, Nyi
9
Covina
21:19.5
313
Bosch, Egan
9
Beckman
21:22.2
314
Jimenez, Albert
9
Irvine
21:24.9
315
Murray, Nicholas
9
Burroughs (Ridge
21:25.0
316
Wong, Justin
9
Temple City
21:26.7
317
Jong, Daniel
9
Temple City
21:28.6
318
Reid, Tyler
9
Elsinore
21:29.5
319
Beddome, Robert
9
University Irvin
21:31.2
320
Paniagua, Adam
9
Fullerton
21:31.8
321
Hanley, Jensen
9
Yucaipa
21:37.8
322
Dhar, Akif
9
Burroughs (Ridge
21:39.8
323
Araya, Nicholas
9
Beverly Hills
21:41.4
324
Chan, Luke
9
Irvine
21:43.0
325
Rodas, David
9
Marina
21:43.5
326
Downing, Connor
9
Esperanza
21:43.7
327
Avalos, Jacob
9
El Dorado (SS)
21:44.5
328
Beckett, Ethan
9
El Dorado (SS)
21:44.6
329
Wilson, Ryan
9
Torrance
21:45.7
330
Saba, Joseph
9
El Dorado (SS)
21:45.9
331
Vazquez, Izmyel
9
Yucaipa
21:46.6
332
Bretz, Jack
9
Fullerton
21:52.4
333
Ta, Jason
9
Covina
21:58.7
334
Michel, Issac
9
Tustin
21:59.0
335
Lee, Nicholas
9
Torrance
21:59.7
336
Lu, Peter
9
Pasadena
22:01.0
337
Escalante, Adrian
9
Santa Ana
22:02.3
338
Martin, Russell
9
West Torrance
22:05.6
339
Camino, Nathan
9
Temple City
22:06.3
340
Hanson, Blake
9
El Modena
22:07.1
341
Ambriz, Hugo
9
Tustin
22:07.4
342
McLaughlin, Evan
9
University Irvin
22:08.6
343
Adler, Samuel
9
Beckman
22:10.2
344
McDonald, Matt
9
Fountain Hills
22:12.7
345
Hamilton, Sean
9
South Torrance
22:16.4
346
Dudash, David
10
Redlands East Va
22:17.9
347
George, John
9
El Modena
22:18.3
348
Fleites, Asbiel
9
Godinez Fundamen
22:19.1
349
Spencer, Massicot
9
Elsinore
22:20.3
350
Carranza, Jusef
9
Tustin
22:25.2
351
Barry, Ryan
9
Durango
22:25.3
352
Cruz, Justin Dela
9
Burroughs (Ridge
22:27.0
353
Navarro, Gerardo
9
Santiago (Garden
22:28.8
354
Botello, Anthony
9
Redlands East Va
22:32.1
355
Camano, Daniel
9
Tustin
22:40.6
356
Zou, Joshua
9
University Irvin
22:40.7
357
Leivers, Nicholas
9
Torrance
22:42.3
358
Guzman, Jose
9
Santiago (Garden
22:42.6
359
Jhangiani, Ankesh
9
South Torrance
22:42.8
360
Bradley, Michael
9
Burroughs (Ridge
22:43.0
361
Covarrubias, Cesar
9
Fullerton
22:43.1
362
Chau, Peter
9
Irvine
22:45.2
363
Eberwien, Aaron
9
Yucaipa
22:47.4
364
McCandichie, Kamryn
9
Damien
22:47.8
365
Macewen, Blake
9
University Irvin
22:48.2
366
Helin, Dylan
9
Torrance
22:50.9
367
Gonzalez, Joseph
9
Downey
22:54.3
368
Tan, Anthony
9
Temple City
23:04.0
369
Dang, Phillip
9
Tustin
23:06.2
370
Cheung, Anson
9
Temple City
23:12.8
371
Bains, Rajan
9
Marina
23:14.1
372
Lopez, Isaac
9
West Valley
23:15.1
373
Sato, Blake
9
South Torrance
23:32.9
374
Rendon, Steven
9
Indio
23:34.7
375
Kitchen, Tyler
9
Marina
23:45.5
376
Allen, Trevor
9
Oak Park
23:51.4
377
Chic, Grant
9
Temple City
23:58.0
378
Berke, Isaiah
10
Beverly Hills
24:01.4
379
Paez, Carlos
9
Covina
24:16.4
380
Corpus, Ray
9
University Irvin
24:17.9
381
Hukkeri, Shreyas
9
University Irvin
24:38.8
382
Suitor, Jake
9
Durango
24:51.4
383
Marshall, Nathaniel
9
Murrieta Mesa
24:56.5
384
Morrison, James
9
Burroughs (Ridge
25:01.4
385
Nguyen, Justin
9
Loara
25:22.7
386
Rodier, Jacob
9
Beverly Hills
29:40.3
387
Riggs, Aiden
9
Burroughs (Ridge
29:43.4
388
Antunez, Jacob
9
Sultana
29:44.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2018
2
2016
11
2015
31
6
2014
55
9
2013
49
12
2012
16
12
2011
22
9
2010
9
7
2009
6
3
2008
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!