RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
you RUN the place
2200 Carson St., Torrance, California, 90501, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Christian Stevens
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2018 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (7)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (10)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (19)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (8)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Great Cow Run (8)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (12)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (6)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (7)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2015 / 2016 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 26th 2015, 12:10am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Mens 3 Mile XC Soph Division III Red XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Ortega, Alex
10
Temple City
16:01.3
2
Pedraza, Nico
12
Santa Ana
16:07.7
3
Vo, Ryan
10
West Torrance
16:11.0
4
Abberton, Rory
10
West Torrance
16:15.7
5
Mahony, Jack
10
Servite
16:17.0
6
Garcia, Salvador
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:18.7
7
Perez, Dante
10
El Dorado (SS)
16:21.0
8
Pedroza, Juan
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:21.5
9
Gonzalez, Armando
10
Godinez Fundamen
16:26.2
10
Cuatlayolt, Luis
10
Santa Ana
16:28.0
11
Morris, Eamon
10
Servite
16:35.1
12
Walters, Grant
10
Laguna Hills
16:45.3
13
Clark, Blake
10
Murrieta Mesa
16:45.8
14
Sanchez, Johan
10
Ramona
16:46.1
15
Nava, Cesar
10
Covina
16:50.0
16
Amaro, Justin
10
Santa Ana
16:50.0
17
Orozco, Eduardo
10
San Jacinto
16:50.8
18
Majamaki, Nichklas
10
South Torrance
16:50.9
19
Howard, Brody
10
El Camino
16:52.2
20
Kawashiri, Noah
10
South Torrance
16:54.0
21
Sweigart, David
10
Alta Loma
16:54.5
22
Buttlar, Noah
10
Laguna Hills
16:55.1
23
Angle, Jared
11
Elsinore
16:55.3
24
Salas, Sergio
10
Downey
17:01.0
25
HERNANDEZ, JORGE
10
Santiago (Garden
17:03.6
26
Weber, Filip
10
Laguna Hills
17:09.6
27
Crain, Sintay
10
Yucaipa
17:10.7
28
Nguyen, Alec
10
Rosemead
17:11.2
29
Duan, William
10
West Torrance
17:11.4
30
Benson, Matthew
10
West Torrance
17:11.5
31
Webb, Adam
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:13.4
32
Trujillo, Elijah
10
Elsinore
17:14.5
33
Vertelney, Jacob
10
Calabasas
17:15.3
34
Briscoe, Josh
10
Yucaipa
17:15.4
35
Go, Christian
10
University Irvin
17:17.6
36
Ventura, Daniel
10
Sonora
17:20.6
37
Lopez, Bradley
10
Loara
17:21.3
38
Gali, Nathan
10
University Irvin
17:21.9
39
Hutchinson, Bryce
10
West Torrance
17:22.6
40
Ellsworth, Miguire
10
Yucaipa
17:23.2
41
Christine, Bryant
10
Oak Park
17:25.5
42
HERNANDEZ, Isaiah
10
Patriot
17:26.3
43
Wright, Alex
10
El Camino
17:29.3
44
Aubele, Jack
10
South Torrance
17:29.5
45
Davis, Blake
10
Irvine
17:30.2
46
Sequiera, Sam
10
Servite
17:33.7
47
Decatrel, Grant
10
West Torrance
17:35.2
48
Urena, Miguel
10
Alta Loma
17:35.7
49
Gill, Eli
10
Yucaipa
17:38.2
50
Merida, Leonel
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:38.7
51
Foundoulis, Ryan
10
Laguna Hills
17:40.6
52
Dusick, Davis
10
Redlands East Va
17:40.7
53
Farlander, Patrick
10
Yucaipa
17:41.0
54
Salgado, Anthony
10
Ramona
17:43.0
55
Arzate, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:43.4
56
Aparici, Christopher
10
Chino
17:44.9
57
Deuitch, Ethan
10
El Dorado (SS)
17:45.1
58
Paine, Jason
10
South Torrance
17:45.5
59
Clements, Andrew
10
Alta Loma
17:45.9
60
Ly, Tommy
10
Rosemead
17:46.5
61
Godfrey, Brandon
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:46.5
62
Ashby, Nick
10
Damien
17:46.8
63
Pecoraro, Jacob
10
Murrieta Mesa
17:47.1
64
MARTINEZ, VICTOR
10
Santiago (Garden
17:47.3
65
Ashby, Travis
10
El Camino
17:47.5
66
Goacher, Grant
10
Beckman
17:48.3
67
Sauter, Reid
10
South Torrance
17:48.3
68
Garza, Craig
10
Esperanza
17:48.6
69
Medina, Martin
10
Downey
17:49.8
70
Johnson, Dillon
11
Murrieta Mesa
17:49.8
71
Stuart, Brian
10
Yucaipa
17:50.1
72
Do, Dawson
10
Laguna Hills
17:50.2
73
Bhattari, Yosh
10
Irvine
17:50.9
74
Anderson, Lachlan
10
Mater Dei High S
17:52.3
75
Nicanor, Mateo
10
Santa Ana
17:53.9
76
Moss, Gavin
10
Santa Monica
17:54.2
77
Flores, Eric
10
Mater Dei High S
17:54.6
78
Estrada, Jonathan
9
Sonora
17:54.8
79
Cruz, Juan
10
El Camino
17:55.5
80
Schultz, Ethan
10
El Camino
17:56.1
81
Guzman, Frederick
10
Downey
17:56.4
82
Shannon, Lucas
10
Servite
17:58.0
83
Ramirez, Angel
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:01.5
84
Pedroza, Richard
10
Yucaipa
18:03.8
85
Kwon, Chris
10
Esperanza
18:05.1
86
Sereno, Kevin
10
El Camino
18:06.3
87
Cafferty, Samuel
10
Fullerton
18:07.2
88
Southern, Michael
10
Santa Monica
18:07.9
89
Morris, Peter
10
Santa Monica
18:08.5
90
Willkom, Brennon
10
Mater Dei High S
18:09.0
91
Tommaso, Battioni
10
Torrance
18:09.4
92
VanLiere, Taylor
10
Oak Park
18:10.5
93
Lorenzana, Jose
10
Anaheim
18:10.8
94
Mann, Arthur
10
Redlands East Va
18:11.0
95
Perez, Patrick
10
Downey
18:11.2
96
Lovest, Bryan
10
Esperanza
18:11.8
97
Ames, Aska
10
West Torrance
18:11.9
98
Marcy, Orrin
10
El Camino
18:13.0
99
Alvarez, Joshua
10
Damien
18:15.3
100
Liang, Ryan
10
University Irvin
18:15.5
101
Ardon, Arturo
10
Fullerton
18:17.1
102
Feldman, Max
10
Durango
18:18.2
103
Perez, Jason
10
Alta Loma
18:19.4
104
Murillo, Joshua
10
Downey
18:19.7
105
Vega, Steven
10
Covina
18:23.1
106
Lungari, Michael
10
Calabasas
18:24.0
107
Yang, Yale
10
Fullerton
18:24.7
108
Morris, Eric
11
Basic
18:25.7
109
Yousling, Christian
10
Fullerton
18:26.0
110
Peterson, Aidan
10
Fullerton
18:26.6
111
Decastro, Niko
10
West Torrance
18:28.6
112
Zuniga, Jesus
10
Santa Ana
18:29.9
113
Izguerra, Kevin
10
Fullerton
18:30.1
114
Gamboa, Jermey
10
Yucaipa
18:30.7
115
Alford, Major
10
Yucaipa
18:31.2
116
Johnson, Ted
10
West Torrance
18:33.3
117
Ramirez, Andres
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:34.0
118
Cottriel, Christian
10
Laguna Hills
18:34.4
119
Gervasio, Dylan
10
Alta Loma
18:36.3
120
moreno, ramon
10
Anaheim
18:37.5
121
Aguirre, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana
18:38.3
122
Zacarias, Miguel
10
Elsinore
18:38.9
123
Tankha, Varun
10
University Irvin
18:40.5
124
Pietrobono, Andrew
10
Yucaipa
18:41.4
125
Davis, Jordan
10
West Valley
18:42.1
126
Sepulveda, Jesse
10
San Jacinto
18:42.2
127
Sheldon, Shane
10
Redlands East Va
18:43.1
128
Brandin, Kaeleb
10
Yucaipa
18:45.3
129
Lawlor, William
10
South Torrance
18:46.5
130
Ochoa, Lance
10
Damien
18:46.7
131
Park, Christian
10
Beckman
18:48.1
132
McKenzie, Daniel
10
Marina
18:48.5
133
flores, suri
10
Anaheim
18:49.3
134
Roueenfar, Shayan
9
University Irvin
18:50.9
135
Negishi, Sean
10
Temple City
18:52.4
136
Aboukadijeh, Hassan
10
Irvine
18:53.3
137
Leone, Blaize
10
West Torrance
18:53.8
138
Kawana, Steve
10
University Irvin
18:53.9
139
Harris, Cole
10
Oak Park
18:54.2
140
Castelan, Israel
10
Patriot
18:54.8
141
Valenzuela, Enrique
10
Murrieta Mesa
18:55.2
142
Riveria, Edwin
10
West Torrance
18:55.4
143
espinoza, david
10
Anaheim
18:57.6
144
Cowell, Braden
10
Laguna Hills
18:59.5
145
Leon, Ricardo
10
El Camino
18:59.6
146
Castro, Michael
10
El Modena
18:59.6
147
Guity, Amir
10
University Irvin
19:02.1
148
Dodd, Maxwell
10
Beverly Hills
19:02.6
149
Cameron, Jordan
10
West Torrance
19:05.2
150
Fraijo, Matthew
10
Sonora
19:05.6
151
Benavides, Daniel
10
Santiago (Garden
19:05.8
152
Masutani, James
10
Beverly Hills
19:06.1
153
Zozaya, Brian
10
Damien
19:06.3
154
Gonzalez, Diego
10
Laguna Hills
19:07.7
155
Hinojosa, Salvador
10
Downey
19:08.0
156
Leon, Tony
10
Marina
19:08.4
157
Celaya, Cesar
10
El Camino
19:08.5
158
Sakurai, Jason
10
West Torrance
19:08.7
159
Zhang, Dingming
10
Santa Monica
19:09.6
160
Gomi, Donovan
10
Beckman
19:10.1
161
Bravo, Luis
9
El Modena
19:10.7
162
Rizzo, Matt
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:10.8
163
Munoz, Francisco
10
El Modena
19:12.0
164
Vilchis, Daniel
10
University Irvin
19:12.9
165
Silva, Michael
10
Covina
19:14.8
166
Pereira, Nicholas
10
Beckman
19:14.9
167
Dominguez, Justin
10
Santa Ana
19:15.1
168
Guajardo, Giovanni
10
Temple City
19:15.5
169
Syed, Bilal
10
Beckman
19:17.2
170
Cheung, Joseph
10
Temple City
19:17.2
171
Zhang, Jacob
10
Irvine
19:17.7
172
Kontaratos, Anthony
10
El Modena
19:18.2
173
Stubbs, Kyle
10
Marina
19:18.3
174
Figurski, Kaden
9
Murrieta Mesa
19:19.2
175
Estrada, Erik
10
Sonora
19:19.9
176
Gonzalez, Andrew
10
West Torrance
19:20.0
177
Pham, Nick
10
El Camino
19:20.5
178
Inducil, Jeremy
10
Irvine
19:21.8
179
CALVA, ISAAC
10
Santiago (Garden
19:22.3
180
Gerard, Will
10
El Dorado (SS)
19:23.0
181
Vasquez, Ruben
10
Damien
19:23.6
182
Sone, Nathan
10
Covina
19:24.1
183
Taylor, Koby
10
West Torrance
19:24.1
184
Serrano, Andres
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:24.3
185
Flor, David
10
Murrieta Mesa
19:24.5
186
Ashpes, Daniel
10
Beckman
19:25.3
187
Lekan, Neah
10
University Irvin
19:26.7
188
Tescher, Zach
10
Oak Park
19:27.1
189
Molina, Jorge
10
Santa Ana
19:28.8
190
Suarez, Ryan
10
San Jacinto
19:29.2
191
Lopez, Oscar
9
Santa Monica
19:29.5
192
Oliveros, Patrick
10
Anaheim
19:30.1
193
Alegre, Hunter
10
Tustin
19:30.7
194
Thornburg, Chris
10
Esperanza
19:31.2
195
Kissman, Ryan
10
Basic
19:31.2
196
Burgos, William
10
Oak Park
19:33.7
197
Swanson, Luke
10
West Torrance
19:34.5
198
Han, William
10
West Torrance
19:34.5
199
Marsetti, Mario
10
Downey
19:34.6
200
Alfaro, Richard
10
Downey
19:34.9
201
Hogse, Jackson
10
West Torrance
19:35.5
202
Lujan, David
10
Beckman
19:38.8
203
Gonzalez, Giovanni
10
Santiago (Garden
19:40.7
204
Tapia, Christopher
10
Downey
19:40.8
205
Lamore, Kurtis
10
El Camino
19:41.0
206
Segoriano, Raymond
10
Indio
19:41.6
207
Broadbent, Kanyon
10
Elsinore
19:42.9
208
Oswald, Joshua
10
Beckman
19:43.2
209
Orozco, David
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:43.6
210
LaraKane, Andrew
10
Redlands East Va
19:45.6
211
Tejeda, Christian
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:46.0
212
Fatigati, Quentin
10
Beckman
19:46.9
213
Shill, Theo
10
Santa Monica
19:49.0
214
Gomez, Fernando
10
Anaheim
19:53.1
215
Freiboth, Spencer
10
Tustin
19:54.5
216
Vitug, Johnathan
10
El Camino
19:55.4
217
Phethean, Charles
10
Esperanza
19:57.2
218
Mcglasson, Jackson
10
Pasadena
19:58.4
219
Gonzalez, Michael
10
Marina
19:59.4
220
Muaddi, Jonathan
10
Santiago (Garden
19:59.5
221
Garcia, Josh
10
Pasadena
19:59.9
222
Garcia, Mark
10
Tustin
20:01.4
223
Gutierrez, Cesar
10
Tustin
20:02.2
224
Espinoza, Gabriel
10
Santiago (Garden
20:02.2
225
Ramirez, Luis
10
Santiago (Garden
20:03.3
226
perez, josh
10
Anaheim
20:03.3
227
Duong, Richard
10
Rosemead
20:03.6
228
Fogo, Cory
10
West Torrance
20:05.6
229
Hedrick, Matthew
10
Esperanza
20:07.8
230
Shi, Michael
10
Santa Monica
20:08.0
231
Calderon-Pach, Pablo
10
Downey
20:08.1
232
Moore, Isaak
10
Yucaipa
20:08.8
233
Hilby, Craig
10
University Irvin
20:08.9
234
Pae, Daniel
10
Beckman
20:09.0
235
Yamashita, Shohei
10
Torrance
20:10.0
236
Wesley, Smout
10
Fountain Hills
20:10.9
237
Clough, Andrew
10
El Dorado (SS)
20:13.3
238
Tang, Orion
10
Beckman
20:14.1
239
Grossman, Sam
10
Santa Monica
20:15.8
240
Finley, Ian
10
Redlands East Va
20:15.8
241
Saldana, Joshua
10
Redlands East Va
20:16.1
242
Gibb, John
10
Beverly Hills
20:16.9
243
Nava, Evan
10
El Modena
20:17.0
244
Cortes, Eric
10
Covina
20:17.1
245
Harrison, Brandon
10
West Torrance
20:19.2
246
Filler, Wyatt
10
Santa Monica
20:20.5
247
George, Jesse
10
South Torrance
20:20.6
248
Fang, Brian
10
Temple City
20:20.6
249
Abdoh, Cameron
10
Beckman
20:20.7
250
Nash, Jake
10
Torrance
20:22.1
251
Torres, Irving
10
Anaheim
20:26.5
252
Cruz, Branden
10
Sonora
20:27.8
253
Peralta, Jorge
10
St. Francis
20:28.9
254
Bybel, John
10
Laguna Hills
20:29.9
255
Mattair, Nicholas
10
University Irvin
20:30.1
256
Truong, Andrew
10
Rosemead
20:30.8
257
Salazar, Jason
10
Durango
20:31.3
258
Jarish, Christian
10
Yucaipa
20:32.0
259
Cano, Israel
10
Anaheim
20:33.6
260
Madrid, Daniel
10
Anaheim
20:42.0
261
Rivera, Bryan
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:42.0
262
Miller, Conrad
10
Oak Park
20:45.7
263
Zaks, Logan
10
Torrance
20:45.8
264
Burdine, Jack
10
Marina
20:46.0
265
Linginei, Rithik
10
University Irvin
20:46.1
266
Arana, Matthew
10
Downey
20:47.0
267
Landa, Luis
10
Loara
20:47.3
268
Doggett, Sedric
10
West Valley
20:47.6
269
Huntley-Fenne, Miles
10
University Irvin
20:47.8
270
Arce, Joaquin
10
El Modena
20:50.9
271
Lee, Daniel
10
Irvine
20:53.1
272
Vasco, Raymond
10
Beckman
20:54.3
273
Stevens, Christian
10
Torrance
20:56.3
274
Wheatley, Kyle
10
Oak Park
20:57.9
275
Zepeda, Ernesto
10
Santa Ana
20:58.4
276
Smout, Parker
10
Fountain Hills
21:00.1
277
Quesada, Matthew
10
Chino
21:00.3
278
Ullman, Nick
10
Oak Park
21:00.6
279
Sutherland, Ryan
10
Durango
21:01.1
280
Smith, Brennan
10
West Torrance
21:02.2
281
Ohyama, Takeshi
10
Torrance
21:04.1
282
Suwang, Hao
10
Loara
21:04.2
283
Huang, Jack
10
University Irvin
21:05.5
284
Kai, Munekata
10
Torrance
21:05.9
285
Yoshimori, Ryosuke
10
South Torrance
21:05.9
286
Lamb, Keegan
10
El Modena
21:08.7
287
Paek, Caleb
10
Torrance
21:11.6
288
Cabello, Oscar
10
Covina
21:12.4
289
Granados, Matthew
10
Pasadena
21:13.1
290
Tallo, Joseph
10
Torrance
21:14.6
291
Madrid, Diego
10
El Modena
21:16.3
292
Leon, Salvador
10
Santa Ana
21:18.0
293
Gould, Timothy
10
Torrance
21:18.4
294
Nieto, Logan
10
Torrance
21:18.6
295
Takeda, Colin
10
Oak Park
21:20.1
296
Biglou, Shawn
10
University Irvin
21:23.7
297
Carmona, Renato
10
Beckman
21:24.4
298
Nguyen, Tommy
10
Beckman
21:25.2
299
Schwarz, Addison
10
Beckman
21:25.8
300
Kelller, Jonah
10
Servite
21:26.1
301
leon, israel
10
Anaheim
21:28.3
302
Kong, Russell
10
Torrance
21:28.6
303
Vazquez, Gerardo
10
Ramona
21:30.4
304
Lopez, Jose
10
Anaheim
21:31.0
305
Shaw, Josh
10
West Torrance
21:33.0
306
McKinney, Christian
10
El Camino
21:33.8
307
Lopez, Edgar
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:35.5
308
Castaneda, Uriel
10
Tustin
21:40.6
309
Appel-Oudenaar, Jake
10
Calabasas
21:47.8
310
Kuwahara, Drake
10
Torrance
21:49.8
311
Flores, Jose
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:52.5
312
Najera, Samuel
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:52.6
313
Gupta, Rithwik
10
University Irvin
21:58.6
314
Baz, Daniel
10
Fullerton
22:00.0
315
Castersen, Jonathan
10
Sonora
22:02.7
316
Rodriguez, Justin
10
Fullerton
22:04.9
317
Bakalov, David
10
Beverly Hills
22:05.5
318
Inaba, Shane
10
Torrance
22:07.2
319
Munoz, Jeffrey
10
Elsinore
22:08.8
320
Nguyen, Eric
10
University Irvin
22:16.9
321
Kang, Eric
9
University Irvin
22:18.3
322
Dominguez, Luis
10
Ramona
22:19.3
323
Eskridge, Nathaniel
10
Tustin
22:22.0
324
Mares, Andrew
10
Tustin
22:22.7
325
Bartley, Marshall
10
Redlands East Va
22:23.5
326
Sowers, Jarred
10
Murrieta Mesa
22:24.0
327
Ly, Bryan
10
Irvine
22:24.4
328
Guzman, Erik
10
Torrance
22:28.2
329
Gallegos, Cameron
10
Durango
22:29.9
330
PAYES, LUIS
10
Santiago (Garden
22:35.0
331
Valliere, Sam
10
South Torrance
22:37.0
332
Houlihan, Thomas
10
El Modena
22:38.7
333
Potenza, Nick
10
Esperanza
22:40.0
334
Kong, David
10
Temple City
22:40.5
335
Rodriguez, Derick
10
Torrance
22:44.2
336
Lilly, Jeremy
10
West Valley
22:56.4
337
Izelo, Anthony
10
Santiago (Garden
23:05.2
338
Ortiz, Omar
10
Santiago (Garden
23:06.1
339
Decker, Ethan
10
Oak Park
23:06.2
340
Davies, Ryan
10
Tustin
23:10.4
341
Pineda, Jose
10
Anaheim
23:11.8
342
Valencia, Gonzalo
10
Ramona
23:33.2
343
Robles, Mario
10
Godinez Fundamen
23:38.4
344
Putman, Wade
10
University Irvin
23:39.5
345
Harkins, Hayden
10
Fullerton
23:44.6
346
Juntilla, Kaelen
10
Pasadena
23:44.6
347
Kim, Andrew
10
University Irvin
24:37.9
348
Stiles, Mathew
10
Marina
25:07.6
349
Mullins, Aidan
9
University Irvin
25:53.0
350
Chen, Yunpo
10
University Irvin
26:33.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
,
Anaheim High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anaheim, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Torrance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Torrance, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2018
2
2016
11
2015
31
6
2014
55
9
2013
49
12
2012
16
12
2011
22
9
2010
9
7
2009
6
3
2008
3
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!